Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

University of Hawaii, Manoa

Men's Basketball · NCAA DI · Big West Conference · Honolulu, HI

24–9 (2025-26)

Next · in 4 days

vs Seattle

Mon Nov 2 · 9:00 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

24–9 · 33 games
Off PPP
1.106
110.6/100
Def PPP
0.980
98.0/100
Net
+12.7
per 100
Pace
71.9
poss/game
PPG
79.6
allowed 70.5
eFG%52.2%
opp 46.4%
TOV%18.7%
opp 16.9%
ORB%32.1%
opp 25.6%
FTA/FGA41.9%
opp 34.6%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
20Johnson, Isaac33698466190631273459193484.502.322.885
04Bullock, Dre33939454195361596362571561.425.261.759
14Rouhliadeff, Harry3179033215661954347151582.527.398.808
06Finlinson, Isaac337543031202793254119859.488.391.657
05Nemeikša, Gytis33784302158491093335212069.436.276.758
00Erickson, Hunter3310362781251111412978271561.441.350.710
07Kerr, Isaiah31635199741559423123853.409.273.707
10Toumi, Yacine303111297532431125101254.581.000.581
30Hunkin-Claytor, Aaron17477102471235673216333.429.310.636
08Economou, AJ19109271239197115.290.182.556
09Myers, Jalen7612061542107.350.000.600
02Carter, Hunter14561491825206.250.333.600

Last 3 Games

Cal St. Fullerton W · UC Irvine W · Arkansas L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Johnson318.714.1+4.548-26-215.71.71.7
Bullock315.713.8+1.940-33-136.72.01.7
Rouhliadeff313.310.7+2.652-13-99.71.02.0
Kerr39.76.4+3.245+53-92.03.31.3
Finlinson38.09.2-1.242-73-84.70.71.0
Erickson36.08.4-2.429-152-122.76.34.0
Nemeikša33.09.2-6.223-211-64.00.70.3
Toumi31.34.3-3.040-180-02.71.01.3
Carter10.01.0-1.00—0-00.00.00.0
Economou10.01.4-1.40—0-00.00.00.0

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
Hunkin-Claytor476115.691.9+23.6+6.8+16.8-9.3
Johnson698115.595.1+20.4+3.7+16.7-6.0
Rouhliadeff791114.098.3+15.8+8.3+7.5+0.7
Carter52117.2100.8+16.4+12.5+4.0+2.9
Bullock934111.998.3+13.6+10.3+3.4+1.1
Erickson1034110.597.6+13.0+11.6+1.4-1.8
Economou106110.898.2+12.6+12.7-0.1+0.3
Kerr634109.097.6+11.4+13.8-2.4-0.8
Myers61106.897.8+9.0+12.8-3.8-0.2
Nemeikša784106.898.9+7.9+19.6-11.8+2.4
Toumi30599.9100.5-0.6+16.5-17.1+3.3
Finlinson747107.4102.3+5.1+22.5-17.4+9.8

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Bullock Erickson Hunkin-Claytor Johnson Rouhliadeff117128.982.0+46.965.10.0
Erickson Finlinson Johnson Kerr Nemeikša45133.894.1+39.764.90.0
Bullock Erickson Finlinson Johnson Nemeikša57136.6107.1+29.667.60.0
Bullock Erickson Johnson Kerr Rouhliadeff42123.398.4+24.953.50.0
Bullock Erickson Hunkin-Claytor Johnson Nemeikša50108.485.3+23.152.70.0
Bullock Erickson Hunkin-Claytor Nemeikša Rouhliadeff59106.786.7+20.050.50.0
Bullock Erickson Kerr Nemeikša Rouhliadeff53108.991.4+17.543.50.0
Bullock Erickson Johnson Kerr Nemeikša50107.593.3+14.252.70.0
Bullock Finlinson Johnson Kerr Nemeikša3093.784.0+9.741.50.0
Bullock Erickson Finlinson Johnson Rouhliadeff138112.1106.3+5.853.30.0
Erickson Finlinson Kerr Nemeikša Rouhliadeff57102.8101.4+1.451.40.0
Bullock Erickson Finlinson Nemeikša Toumi2968.386.7-18.434.40.0
Bullock Erickson Finlinson Nemeikša Rouhliadeff4793.3122.2-28.944.60.0
Erickson Finlinson Kerr Nemeikša Toumi3780.7110.0-29.337.20.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 12 of 12 players exactly. Lineup tracking covers 1324 of 1320 minutes (100%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 34 games · 3 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Sun Oct 25vs Hawaii PacificH5:00 PM
Mon Nov 2vs SeattleH9:00 PM
Fri Nov 6vs TBAN4:30 PM
Fri Nov 6vs TBAH7:00 PM
Sun Nov 8vs TBAN2:30 PM
Sun Nov 8vs Texas at ArlingtonH5:00 PM
Mon Nov 9vs TBAN4:30 PM
Mon Nov 9vs PortlandH7:00 PM
Wed Nov 18vs Washington St.NTBA
Wed Nov 25vs UIWH7:00 PM
Tue Dec 1at San DiegoA4:30 PM
Fri Dec 4at Loyola MarymountA7:00 PM
Wed Dec 9vs Hawaii HiloH7:00 PM
Sat Dec 12vs Southeastern La.H7:00 PM
Sun Dec 20vs UC IrvineCONFH10:00 PM
Tue Dec 22vs Alabama St.H7:00 PM
Sat Jan 2at San Jose St.ATBA
Tue Jan 5at UC DavisCONFA6:00 PM
Fri Jan 8at NevadaA6:00 PM
Tue Jan 12vs Air ForceHTBA
Sat Jan 16vs WyomingHTBA
Wed Jan 20at Grand CanyonA6:00 PM
Sat Jan 23at UNLVA7:00 PM
Tue Jan 26vs New MexicoH10:00 PM
Sat Jan 30vs UC DavisCONFHTBA
Sat Feb 6vs Texas at El PasoH10:00 PM
Wed Feb 10at Air ForceATBA
Sat Feb 13at WyomingATBA
Tue Feb 16vs San Jose St.HTBA
Sat Feb 20vs NevadaH5:30 PM
Wed Feb 24at New MexicoA6:00 PM
Sat Feb 27at Texas at El PasoA7:00 PM
Wed Mar 3vs Grand CanyonH9:00 PM
Sat Mar 6vs UNLVHTBA

Statistics and play-by-play from HawaiiAthletics.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with University of Hawaii, Manoa, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com