Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Salisbury University

Men's Basketball · NCAA DIII · Coast-To-Coast Athletic Conference · Salisbury, MD

11–15 (2025-26)

Next · in 14 days

vs Stevenson

Sat Nov 7 · 2:00 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

11–15 · 26 games
Off PPP
0.973
97.3/100
Def PPP
1.035
103.5/100
Net
-6.2
per 100
Pace
70.0
poss/game
PPG
68.1
allowed 73.3
eFG%46.4%
opp 51.4%
TOV%20.7%
opp 19.4%
ORB%35.6%
opp 29.4%
FTA/FGA34.8%
opp 35.8%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
05Graves, Jamison23665321671552365231247.406.327.814
00Oyediran, Daniel24574242843153254418142.408.225.680
02Camper, Aidan26773237611744735422257.401.377.797
32Bounds, Churchill2552021714554912939101260.497.185.568
20Elung, Leon26692194175711044346221461.4971.000.268
24Ball, Tyler23498140642737212529750.409.353.744
22Thomas, Calvin1528513373324111182218.432.000.607
01Carroll, Elijah171287420614396014.455.364.690
12Bryan, Elijah2435869752352152210852.462.000.600
13Wynne, Patrick2326859561640101913446.306.257.545
04Lutz, Joey24181591841463509.313.291.250
03Shippen, Jaylen24250233072326249019.231.286.474
11Ferry, Leo811300001200.200.200.000
30Lloyd, Donovan32000000001.000.000.000
21Ndingue, Steve-Kelyan924062422000.000.000.000

Last 3 Games

Chris. Newport L · Warren Wilson W · Mary Washington L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Graves314.714.0+0.741+14-152.00.32.0
Oyediran312.010.1+1.934-70-35.00.32.3
Elung36.37.5-1.144-50-06.72.32.0
Camper35.79.1-3.426-144-133.31.01.0
Bounds35.78.7-3.058+90-15.71.71.7
Bryan34.72.9+1.854+80-04.00.70.7
Ball33.36.1-2.829-120-62.70.70.7
Wynne25.02.6+2.433+32-64.00.50.5
Shippen31.01.0+0.00-230-11.30.31.7
Ferry13.00.4+2.6100+801-10.00.00.0
Lutz30.72.5-1.814-170-50.30.00.3
Carroll20.54.4-3.90-450-11.50.00.5
Ndingue10.00.0+0.00+00-03.02.00.0

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
Bounds464106.298.7+7.4-18.6+26.1-7.3
Elung63399.298.2+1.0-19.0+20.1-12.4
Carroll11897.895.8+2.0-7.2+9.2-7.7
Ball46294.599.9-5.5-6.4+1.0-5.0
Oyediran50599.6105.3-5.8-6.2+0.5+5.9
Shippen24892.9101.4-8.5-5.1-3.4-1.4
Camper71597.0104.0-7.1-2.8-4.3+6.0
Thomas26289.3101.6-12.3-3.6-8.7-1.2
Lutz17592.2105.3-13.1-4.3-8.7+3.5
Wynne25192.6105.7-13.1-3.3-9.9+4.5
Graves55694.6105.0-10.4+0.2-10.6+5.9
Bryan34494.8108.1-13.3-1.8-11.5+8.8

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Ball Bounds Bryan Camper Elung26140.899.5+41.261.90.0
Bounds Camper Elung Graves Oyediran75116.597.9+18.654.70.0
Ball Camper Elung Graves Thomas6381.493.2-11.837.80.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 5 of 15 players exactly, 2 within 3%. Lineup tracking covers 953 of 1040 minutes (92%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 26 games · 7 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Sat Nov 7vs StevensonH2:00 PM
Tue Nov 10vs Marymount (VA)H6:00 PM
Fri Nov 13at GreensboroN8:00 PM
Sat Nov 14vs TBANTBA
Fri Nov 20vs St. Joseph's University NY (Brooklyn)N11:00 AM
Sun Nov 22vs TBAN1:00 PM
Sun Nov 22vs State University of New York at OneontaH1:00 PM
Tue Nov 24at StocktonA5:00 PM
Sat Dec 5at Washington Col.A3:00 PM
Sun Dec 20at Hampden-SydneyA4:30 PM
Mon Dec 21vs TBANTBA
Tue Dec 29at ArcadiaN4:00 PM
Wed Dec 30vs TBANTBA
Sat Jan 2at SwarthmoreA2:00 PM
Mon Jan 4at Notre Dame (MD)A5:30 PM
Thu Jan 7vs Penn St.-HarrisburgH3:00 PM
Wed Jan 13vs GallaudetH5:00 PM
Sat Jan 23at Regent UniversityCONFA2:00 PM
Sun Jan 24at TBAA2:00 PM
Wed Jan 27vs Chris. NewportCONFH8:00 PM
Sat Jan 30at Mary WashingtonCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Feb 3at Lancaster BibleA7:00 PM
Sat Feb 6at Chris. NewportCONFA4:00 PM
Wed Feb 10vs Mary WashingtonCONFH8:00 PM
Sat Feb 13vs Regent UniversityCONFH2:00 PM
Mon Feb 22vs UC Santa CruzCONFH7:00 PM

Statistics and play-by-play from suseagulls.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Salisbury University, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com