Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Mansfield University of Pennsylvania

Men's Basketball · NCAA DII · Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference · Mansfield, PA

4–23 (2025-26)

Next · in 15 days

vs Winston-Salem

Fri Nov 13 · 7:00 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

4–23 · 27 games
Off PPP
0.981
98.1/100
Def PPP
1.208
120.8/100
Net
-22.7
per 100
Pace
75.0
poss/game
PPG
73.6
allowed 90.6
eFG%49.0%
opp 56.5%
TOV%18.2%
opp 15.2%
ORB%23.4%
opp 35.6%
FTA/FGA33.6%
opp 27.1%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
00Scott, Sterling2780938416034126635032656.440.238.607
02Pagan, JuJu23598258601941504320241.472.447.713
03Brown, Nasir27490229521438424912345.429.307.615
13Stewart, Diarmid265532271093376304224759.496.138.727
24Berrios Rivera, Darrien264861994944514209229.350.327.571
08Henry, Jackson26435129601446353612623.389.264.739
21Wilson, Julian204281277730471226121651.552.400.559
22Barrett, Ty27444122351223222115132.358.317.788
01Byrd, LaQuan1023812133102312104013.506.442.727
15Franklin, Josh276139287879594122551.402.229.455
04Healey, Mani2113743321022275010.421.100.500
11Hill, David78335136725112.438.2001.000
07Dominick, Karson1886201971253119.316.375.833

Last 3 Games

Bloomsburg W · Shippensburg L · Kutztown W
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Scott317.714.2+3.449+53-97.03.01.7
Stewart314.38.7+5.660+102-76.71.01.3
Brown310.38.5+1.937-66-163.03.31.7
Berrios Rivera39.07.7+1.327-87-261.70.70.3
Pagan121.011.2+9.867+195-72.02.03.0
Henry36.75.0+1.740+13-61.31.31.7
Wilson36.36.3-0.054-10-04.30.30.0
Barrett35.34.5+0.831-51-61.00.31.3
Franklin32.73.4-0.743+31-34.33.71.3
Healey32.32.0+0.350+80-01.70.00.0
Dominick31.71.1+0.650+181-21.70.30.3

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
Dominick82109.8115.4-5.6-24.2+18.6-5.9
Barrett443101.7114.2-12.5-29.8+17.3-11.2
Healey135107.7120.8-13.1-24.0+10.9+0.1
Scott80899.2120.0-20.8-27.9+7.1-3.1
Stewart55497.2117.0-19.8-25.7+5.9-7.8
Brown482100.0121.5-21.5-23.6+2.1+1.3
Pagan60197.8120.0-22.2-23.2+0.9-1.7
Wilson42696.5119.0-22.6-22.7+0.2-2.8
Byrd239101.4127.1-25.8-21.8-4.0+8.1
Franklin60595.0121.1-26.1-18.2-7.9+0.8
Henry42995.1123.6-28.4-18.8-9.7+4.6
Berrios Rivera48596.6125.0-28.5-17.9-10.6+7.8
Hill8285.4143.3-57.9-19.5-38.4+24.5

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Barrett Byrd Pagan Scott Stewart33110.3116.9-6.650.00.0
Berrios Rivera Byrd Pagan Scott Stewart2990.7108.8-18.146.20.0
Berrios Rivera Franklin Henry Scott Stewart2579.2114.4-35.244.60.0
Brown Franklin Pagan Scott Wilson6385.6120.8-35.240.80.0
Berrios Rivera Franklin Pagan Scott Wilson4885.7128.5-42.844.10.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 13 of 13 players exactly. Lineup tracking covers 1074 of 1080 minutes (99%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 30 games · 18 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Fri Nov 13vs Winston-SalemN7:00 PM
Sat Nov 14vs D'Youville UniversityN2:00 PM
Wed Nov 18at TBAATBA
Sat Nov 21vs Roberts WesleyanH3:30 PM
Mon Nov 23at Le MoyneA7:00 PM
Mon Nov 30vs Frostburg St.H7:30 PM
Fri Dec 4at TBAA5:00 PM
Fri Dec 4at Lock Haven University of PennsylvaniaCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Dec 5at Pitt.-JohnstownCONFA3:00 PM
Sun Dec 13at NiagaraA2:00 PM
Tue Dec 15at Slippery Rock University of PennsylvaniaCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Dec 19vs GannonCONFH3:00 PM
Sun Dec 20vs Pennsylvania Western University, EdinboroCONFH3:00 PM
Sat Jan 2vs Pennsylvania Western University, ClarionCONFH3:00 PM
Wed Jan 6at Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Jan 9vs East Stroudsburg University of PennsylvaniaCONFH3:00 PM
Tue Jan 12vs ShepherdCONFH7:30 PM
Thu Jan 14at TBAA7:30 PM
Sat Jan 16at Bloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Jan 20vs West Chester University of PennsylvaniaCONFH7:30 PM
Sat Jan 23at Millersville University of PennsylvaniaCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Jan 26vs TBAH7:30 PM
Sat Jan 30vs Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaCONFH3:00 PM
Wed Feb 3at East Stroudsburg University of PennsylvaniaCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Feb 6at ShepherdCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Feb 10vs TBAH7:30 PM
Sat Feb 13vs Bloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaCONFH3:00 PM
Sat Feb 20at West Chester University of PennsylvaniaCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Feb 24at TBAA7:30 PM
Sat Feb 27vs Millersville University of PennsylvaniaCONFH3:00 PM

Statistics and play-by-play from www.gomounties.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Mansfield University of Pennsylvania, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com