Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Lewis & Clark College

Men's Basketball · NCAA DIII · Northwest Conference · Portland, OR

13–13 (2025-26)

Next · in 10 days

at Portland St.

Tue Nov 3 · 7:00 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

13–13 · 26 games
Off PPP
1.050
105.0/100
Def PPP
1.041
104.1/100
Net
+0.9
per 100
Pace
73.2
poss/game
PPG
76.9
allowed 76.2
eFG%53.9%
opp 50.1%
TOV%16.1%
opp 18.4%
ORB%20.4%
opp 30.6%
FTA/FGA21.9%
opp 27.1%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
04Treadwell, Andre2059537113226106222915729.476.417.721
13White, Justin22607280155391166045402163.473.327.574
05Bast, Marcus2672125410328751266529768.470.344.793
10Uyesugi, Kody2666025250743391822127.475.442.852
02Jackson, Taien26694231912566523813737.552.286.646
23Arcan, Yigit245172309214784234291229.477.273.885
24Brown, Joe2141915371106123716932.439.393.750
08Beard, Donovan2026610018612191413319.438.286.500
01Rodriguez, Jake222995023320231718148.467.400.571
00Wilcher, Darius121322816313322116.286.188.500
21Hicks Jr., Jammial10591691812317.500.200.500
25O'Roy-Ford, Shemar1610414204164112315.278.000.333
03Jones, Jayven8671290954303.250.143.500
30Muhammad, TJ318600012202.222.333.500
12Glover-Dodson, Khalil444250552204.167.000.000

Last 3 Games

Linfield L · Willamette W · Whitworth L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Treadwell316.718.6-1.940-89-264.70.71.3
Arcan315.39.6+5.867+193-64.31.31.3
Jackson38.78.9-0.252-30-24.70.31.3
White37.012.7-5.730-172-74.30.71.7
Uyesugi36.09.7-3.741-64-121.31.31.3
Brown35.07.3-2.360+163-61.71.00.0
Beard33.05.0-2.027-170-32.01.01.3
Bast32.09.8-7.820-270-43.03.31.3
Wilcher31.72.3-0.718-101-22.00.00.0
Rodriguez22.02.3-0.350+30-01.01.50.0
Muhammad21.52.0-0.517-60-10.00.50.5
O'Roy-Ford10.00.9-0.90—0-00.00.00.0
Glover-Dodson20.00.5-0.50-170-11.50.00.0

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
White599108.7103.3+5.5-5.6+11.1-1.7
Treadwell561110.6105.2+5.4-5.0+10.5+3.0
Bast699108.6105.1+3.5-4.6+8.0+4.0
Jackson653108.4104.8+3.7-3.8+7.4+2.5
Brown403104.199.6+4.5-1.2+5.7-7.3
Uyesugi639107.2105.5+1.8-0.2+1.9+4.4
Arcan468100.6100.2+0.5+1.8-1.3-7.4
Beard236101.4101.5-0.1+1.5-1.6-3.2
Rodriguez28293.6102.8-9.2+5.3-14.5-1.6
Wilcher12696.3108.3-12.1+3.0-15.0+5.0
Jones6394.9109.3-14.4+2.2-16.6+5.8
Glover-Dodson4393.8115.2-21.3+2.2-23.6+11.8
O'Roy-Ford8776.099.9-24.0+3.7-27.6-4.4

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Bast Brown Jackson Uyesugi White63117.8102.6+15.261.00.0
Bast Jackson Treadwell Uyesugi White187118.6108.4+10.260.30.0
Bast Brown Jackson Treadwell Uyesugi35121.7127.0-5.364.00.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 14 of 15 players exactly. Lineup tracking covers 976 of 1040 minutes (94%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 33 games · 22 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Tue Nov 3at Portland St.A7:00 PM
Fri Nov 6at La VerneA7:00 PM
Sun Nov 8at RedlandsA1:00 PM
Fri Nov 13at UC Santa CruzA3:00 PM
Sat Nov 14at RedlandsA7:00 PM
Mon Nov 16at ChapmanA4:00 PM
Sun Nov 22vs Cal LutheranH3:00 PM
Mon Nov 23at CaltechA7:00 PM
Mon Nov 23vs Colorado Col.H3:00 PM
Fri Dec 4at WhitworthCONFA5:30 PM
Sat Dec 5at WhitmanCONFA3:00 PM
Sat Dec 5at WhitworthCONFA3:00 PM
Fri Dec 18vs Hardin-SimmonsH5:00 PM
Sat Dec 19vs SchreinerH5:00 PM
Wed Dec 30at Pacific (OR)CONFA5:30 PM
Sat Jan 2vs Pacific (OR)CONFH3:00 PM
Fri Jan 8at Linfield UniversityCONFA5:30 PM
Sat Jan 9at George FoxCONFA3:00 PM
Fri Jan 15vs Pacific LutheranCONFH5:30 PM
Fri Jan 15vs Puget SoundCONFH5:30 PM
Sat Jan 16vs Puget SoundCONFH3:00 PM
Tue Jan 19vs George FoxCONFH5:30 PM
Fri Jan 22at WillametteCONFA5:30 PM
Fri Jan 29vs WhitmanCONFH5:30 PM
Fri Jan 29vs WhitworthCONFH5:30 PM
Sat Jan 30vs WhitworthCONFH3:00 PM
Fri Feb 5vs George FoxCONFH5:30 PM
Sat Feb 6vs Linfield UniversityCONFH3:00 PM
Fri Feb 12at Puget SoundCONFA5:30 PM
Sat Feb 13at Pacific LutheranCONFA3:00 PM
Sat Feb 13at Puget SoundCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Feb 16at George FoxCONFA5:30 PM
Sat Feb 20vs WillametteCONFH3:00 PM

Statistics and play-by-play from www.lcpioneers.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Lewis & Clark College, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com