Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Lehman College

Men's Basketball · NCAA DIII · City University of New York Athletic Conference · Bronx, NY

21–7 (2025-26)

Next · in 14 days

at Keene St.

Sat Nov 7 · 1:00 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

21–7 · 28 games
Off PPP
1.052
105.2/100
Def PPP
0.882
88.2/100
Net
+17.0
per 100
Pace
71.5
poss/game
PPG
75.3
allowed 63.3
eFG%48.3%
opp 42.5%
TOV%21.1%
opp 20.9%
ORB%41.9%
opp 27.0%
FTA/FGA36.2%
opp 28.9%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
35Dixon, Ricardo28845370254881664366284054.455.241.615
23Ndiaye, Amar287793263061271792640276149.538.231.548
04Harts, Tyler2888729213240925959301055.395.209.695
05Mends, Kofi2866924910826824041281366.448.407.676
01Marte, Zay28596217511635373627343.466.258.787
22Tracey, Kesean288272019718791326855460.364.279.746
11Barkor, Manny272721811164967113211547.500.375.545
03Conway, Tyrese1521715049133621159018.432.366.710
03Norris, Jayden91264210285177219.385.294.636
13Barwicki, Jaden11842273443212.333.077.500
20McCollum, Daniel15722092727211.381.182.286
02Quinones, Matthew17110182171427149010.357.200.700
31Vincenti, Marcus1676151459132115.462.000.500
14Azeez, Raheem1431531203012.200.000.333
12Donovan, Billy25000000001.000.000.000
30Sosa, Leuri13000000000.000.000.000

Last 3 Games

John Jay W · CCNY W · Wesleyan (CT) L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Dixon316.013.2+2.853+71-510.01.31.7
Barkor314.06.7+7.362+121-15.30.31.7
Ndiaye312.711.6+1.042-110-011.71.31.0
Mends311.08.9+2.146+17-154.72.31.3
Tracey310.07.2+2.840+43-104.76.72.0
Harts38.710.4-1.850+111-44.72.30.7
Marte38.37.8+0.656+93-81.01.30.7
Conway23.510.0-6.517-271-21.01.00.0
Azeez21.00.4+0.6100+800-00.00.00.0
Quinones30.31.1-0.70—0-00.71.00.7
Vincenti20.00.9-0.90-460-00.00.00.0
McCollum20.01.3-1.30-380-00.50.00.0

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
Quinones109120.385.1+35.3+14.7+20.6-3.6
Mends659104.582.9+21.6+10.0+11.7-13.1
Conway211116.390.7+25.5+14.8+10.8+3.0
Ndiaye775106.687.4+19.2+11.5+7.7-2.8
Tracey821106.488.2+18.2+12.9+5.3-0.3
Dixon837104.486.3+18.1+12.9+5.2-7.9
Marte590104.086.7+17.3+16.2+1.1-3.6
Barkor270101.688.3+13.3+18.0-4.7+0.0
McCollum80118.8108.0+10.8+17.3-6.5+21.3
Harts869104.188.9+15.2+22.4-7.2+2.7
Norris12496.296.3-0.1+19.0-19.1+9.0
Barwicki8783.585.0-1.5+18.4-19.9-3.7
Vincenti7195.6114.3-18.7+19.4-38.2+27.9

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Barkor Dixon Harts Marte Tracey35143.487.6+55.958.60.0
Conway Harts Marte Ndiaye Tracey28129.980.4+49.564.30.0
Dixon Harts Marte Mends Tracey31108.463.3+45.156.00.0
Dixon Harts Mends Ndiaye Tracey270109.589.3+20.247.60.0
Dixon Harts Marte Ndiaye Tracey7892.581.1+11.442.80.0
Barkor Dixon Harts Mends Tracey27102.993.0+9.950.00.0
Harts Marte Mends Ndiaye Tracey42109.5100.8+8.758.20.0
Dixon Harts Marte Mends Ndiaye5975.588.7-13.136.60.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 16 of 16 players exactly. Lineup tracking covers 1108 of 1120 minutes (99%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 29 games · 14 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Sat Nov 7at Keene St.A1:00 PM
Wed Nov 11vs Mt. St. VincentH6:00 PM
Sat Nov 14at Albertus MagnusA1:00 PM
Wed Nov 18at Merchant MarineA7:00 PM
Sat Nov 21vs University of Massachusetts BostonH2:00 PM
Tue Nov 24at Sarah LawrenceA6:00 PM
Sun Nov 29vs GallaudetH3:00 PM
Wed Dec 2vs Farmingdale St.H7:00 PM
Sat Dec 5at John JayCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Dec 9vs Centenary (NJ)H6:00 PM
Sat Dec 12at Johns HopkinsA1:00 PM
Wed Dec 30vs HaverfordH2:00 PM
Sat Jan 2vs Penn State University, AbingtonH1:00 PM
Wed Jan 6vs BrooklynCONFH7:00 PM
Fri Jan 8at Medgar EversCONFA7:00 PM
Wed Jan 13vs CCNYCONFH7:00 PM
Fri Jan 15vs York (NY)CONFH5:00 PM
Wed Jan 20at HunterCONFA7:00 PM
Fri Jan 22vs BaruchCONFH6:00 PM
Wed Jan 27at BrooklynCONFA7:15 PM
Sat Jan 30vs Medgar EversCONFH12:00 PM
Tue Feb 2at CCNYCONFA7:00 PM
Fri Feb 5at York (NY)CONFA7:00 PM
Wed Feb 10vs HunterCONFH5:00 PM
Fri Feb 12at BaruchCONFA7:30 PM
Tue Feb 16vs John JayCONFH7:30 PM
Sat Feb 20vs TBAHTBA
Tue Feb 23vs TBAHTBA
Fri Feb 26vs TBAN8:00 PM

Statistics and play-by-play from www.lehmanathletics.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Lehman College, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com