Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Keuka College

Men's Basketball · NCAA DIII · Empire 8 · Keuka Park, NY

15–14 (2025-26)

Next · in 15 days

at Cornell

Sun Nov 8 · 2:00 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

15–14 · 29 games
Off PPP
1.020
102.0/100
Def PPP
1.005
100.5/100
Net
+1.5
per 100
Pace
72.4
poss/game
PPG
73.9
allowed 73.2
eFG%47.4%
opp 47.8%
TOV%19.5%
opp 18.9%
ORB%32.4%
opp 28.9%
FTA/FGA35.8%
opp 35.0%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
00Lovelace, Lamar2996063617325148767445148.434.343.870
11Popoola, Akinlana26778352611843505230266.391.331.798
20Nutifafa, Kaleb29745280206711354262193184.448.125.658
24Morrison, Makya25663203174661082455204669.527.182.558
02VanKerkhove, Quinn28442155291118211022144.417.367.788
04Junious-Fuller, Malik2757010270664394033141.360.292.800
14Welch, Chase253758643934192512242.264.309.810
15Reed, Marcus26260813572811158826.492.333.438
32Williams, Noreon1314871321121965413.387.360.609
23Giannakopoulos, JT1611845211385112315.655.333.545
03Felasco, Kevin2520935309215711419.229.212.750
10LaBarge, Ty272763571274421138227.391.000.607
33Hopkins, Brennan18124272010105101114.417.000.778
05Jackson, Amar99920251015107816.348.000.571
01Fofana, Lassana Dior317893630500.444.000.000
30Chapman, Connor423311001205.167.250.000
32Miller, Cam4153431010041.000.000.500
22Josil, Raiden23000000000.000.000.000

Last 3 Games

SUNY Geneseo W · SUNY Brockport W · Trinity (CT) L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Lovelace324.021.9+2.144+15-155.03.72.7
Popoola311.013.5-2.532-75-182.00.72.7
Nutifafa38.09.7-1.741-40-07.71.72.7
Morrison37.38.1-0.878+250-06.01.03.3
VanKerkhove33.75.5-1.950+82-40.70.30.3
Junious-Fuller33.73.8-0.130-60-42.01.01.7
Welch33.33.4-0.120-62-83.00.70.3
Williams24.55.5-1.036-21-30.51.00.5
LaBarge31.31.3+0.00-390-02.30.70.3
Felasco21.51.4+0.1100+771-10.50.00.0
Reed21.03.1-2.150+10-02.00.00.5
Hopkins10.01.5-1.50—0-01.00.00.0

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
VanKerkhove440106.893.9+12.9-5.5+18.4-10.7
Giannakopoulos118101.890.4+11.4+0.4+11.0-11.3
Reed258100.593.8+6.7+0.0+6.7-8.7
Hopkins125104.199.2+4.9+1.2+3.7-1.5
Jackson9993.889.7+4.0+1.3+2.7-11.8
Lovelace961104.2102.6+1.6+1.2+0.4+12.5
Morrison661100.699.5+1.1+2.1-1.1-2.4
Junious-Fuller565100.9100.6+0.3+2.7-2.4+0.2
Williams149106.1107.8-1.7+2.0-3.7+8.3
Nutifafa739103.5103.7-0.1+4.5-4.6+8.6
Popoola782102.4102.4-0.0+4.8-4.8+5.7
Welch37699.4101.4-2.0+3.2-5.2+1.3
LaBarge27295.399.9-4.6+3.4-8.0-0.8
Felasco20896.6103.7-7.1+3.3-10.5+3.8

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Junious-Fuller LaBarge Lovelace Morrison Popoola34117.998.1+19.854.20.0
Junious-Fuller Lovelace Morrison Nutifafa Popoola167103.5105.0-1.549.20.0
Felasco Lovelace Morrison Nutifafa Popoola5399.2111.6-12.440.10.0
Junious-Fuller Lovelace Morrison Nutifafa VanKerkhove3788.8102.2-13.440.70.0
Junious-Fuller Lovelace Nutifafa Popoola Reed43103.4121.3-18.052.30.0
Lovelace Morrison Nutifafa Popoola Welch3091.4119.7-28.339.70.0
LaBarge Lovelace Morrison Popoola Welch3181.9112.9-31.041.20.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 18 of 18 players exactly. Lineup tracking covers 1162 of 1160 minutes (100%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 26 games · 16 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Sun Nov 8at CornellA2:00 PM
Tue Nov 10at TBAA7:30 PM
Sat Nov 14vs LycomingH4:00 PM
Tue Nov 17vs Hobart and William Smith CollegesH7:30 PM
Fri Nov 20vs State University of New York at DelhiH5:00 PM
Sat Nov 21vs HilbertH4:00 PM
Mon Nov 23vs KeystoneH7:00 PM
Wed Dec 2at Buffalo State, State University of New YorkA7:00 PM
Sat Dec 5at HartwickCONFA4:00 PM
Fri Dec 11at TBAA5:00 PM
Tue Jan 5at Alfred StateA3:00 PM
Fri Jan 8at Utica UniversityCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Jan 9at Utica UniversityCONFA4:00 PM
Tue Jan 12vs HartwickCONFH7:30 PM
Fri Jan 15vs AlfredCONFH7:30 PM
Sat Jan 16vs Houghton UniversityCONFH4:00 PM
Fri Jan 22at Nazareth UniversityCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Jan 23vs St. John FisherCONFH4:00 PM
Tue Jan 26at ElmiraCONFA7:30 PM
Fri Jan 29vs Utica UniversityCONFH7:30 PM
Sat Jan 30vs Utica UniversityCONFH4:00 PM
Fri Feb 5at Houghton UniversityCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Feb 6at AlfredCONFA4:00 PM
Fri Feb 12at SUNY BrockportCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Feb 13vs State University of New York at GeneseoCONFH4:00 PM
Tue Feb 16vs ElmiraCONFH7:30 PM

Statistics and play-by-play from keukaathletics.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Keuka College, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com