Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Georgian Court University

Men's Basketball · NCAA DII · Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference · Lakewood, NJ

10–19 (2025-26)

Next · in 15 days

vs TBA

Fri Nov 13 · 12:30 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

10–19 · 29 games
Off PPP
0.983
98.3/100
Def PPP
1.070
107.0/100
Net
-8.8
per 100
Pace
75.2
poss/game
PPG
73.9
allowed 80.7
eFG%46.3%
opp 48.7%
TOV%19.3%
opp 18.6%
ORB%27.1%
opp 36.1%
FTA/FGA42.7%
opp 40.0%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
02Edmonds, Cam2991763114722125737340871.426.325.772
11Santucci, Jaycen2880130216738129455720622.456.205.733
04Crawford, Donavin27711265481038133620658.347.317.872
10Lane, Amar2870715610034663753216182.401.091.549
15Rivera, Anthony153801491053273393622353.513.286.711
23Braswell-Brown, Taheen2440310152114141011344.355.309.667
25Imo, Donald-James17239876322411521171243.477.200.571
34Ajeigbe, Tesneem2537079108436582243541.528.000.719
00Santiago, Jacob192787723419182210215.370.279.688
03Waters, Kam18196712071371717225.358.256.650
12Soranno, Justin101916956223411127623.475.000.458
20Gooden, Anthony18200652031711138414.367.219.875
01Nix, Elijon1820948134920189136.327.333.846
05White, Miles1011215131125153318.161.000.714
32Menegus, Thomas7251131200007.625.500.000
24Agyare-Nkansah, Justin727892722401.188.100.500
33Johnson, Correll719851430001.400.000.667
35Harris, Yves2142422210131.000.000.000

Last 3 Games

Wilmington (DE) W · Post L · Goldey-Beacom L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Edmonds328.321.8+6.650+77-207.34.33.0
Crawford312.79.8+2.934-09-312.70.30.7
Santucci311.010.8+0.246+10-46.71.72.0
Braswell-Brown39.04.2+4.858+225-112.30.70.0
Imo37.05.1+1.982+340-04.01.00.3
Lane36.75.6+1.153+131-33.72.71.0
Santiago34.74.1+0.650+132-60.31.70.7
Ajeigbe33.03.2-0.280+270-02.30.00.3
Gooden32.33.6-1.338+11-31.01.30.3
Waters12.03.9-1.9100+640-00.00.00.0
Menegus12.01.6+0.4100+380-00.00.00.0
Johnson11.01.1-0.10—0-00.00.00.0
Nix10.02.7-2.70—0-00.00.01.0
Agyare-Nkansah10.01.1-1.10-190-12.01.00.0

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
Imo239107.498.9+8.5-13.3+21.9-10.2
Edmonds906101.6105.9-4.3-25.8+21.5-4.8
Nix20895.396.6-1.3-10.5+9.2-12.6
Gooden19698.7107.9-9.1-8.8-0.3+1.1
Crawford706101.1110.2-9.1-8.7-0.4+7.9
Santucci79198.9108.0-9.1-8.4-0.6+3.0
Santiago27799.8110.1-10.2-8.5-1.8+4.0
Rivera37795.8106.7-10.8-7.9-2.9-0.5
Lane69395.6106.1-10.5-6.5-3.9-2.2
Braswell-Brown40298.5110.6-12.1-7.1-5.0+5.5
White11489.2103.3-14.1-8.3-5.8-4.1
Waters19890.1105.8-15.8-7.4-8.4-1.4
Soranno18892.3108.2-15.9-7.5-8.5+1.4
Ajeigbe36592.7107.5-14.8-6.2-8.5+0.7

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Braswell-Brown Edmonds Lane Rivera Santucci3096.5104.8-8.242.60.0
Crawford Edmonds Lane Rivera Santucci84100.0111.9-11.946.80.0
Ajeigbe Crawford Edmonds Lane Santucci5396.7121.6-24.944.50.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 18 of 18 players exactly. Lineup tracking covers 1148 of 1160 minutes (99%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 36 games · 20 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Fri Nov 13vs TBAN12:30 PM
Fri Nov 13vs Dist. ColumbiaH2:30 PM
Sat Nov 14vs Assumption UniversityH6:00 PM
Sat Nov 14vs TBAN8:00 PM
Wed Nov 18vs Bloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaH7:00 PM
Sat Nov 21at MolloyA12:00 PM
Tue Nov 24vs PostCONFH7:00 PM
Sun Nov 29at Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaA2:00 PM
Wed Dec 2at Jefferson UniversityCONFA8:00 PM
Sat Dec 5vs BridgeportCONFH2:00 PM
Tue Dec 8at Goldey-BeacomCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Dec 12vs Felician UniversityCONFH2:00 PM
Wed Dec 16at Staten IslandA7:00 PM
Tue Dec 29at DelawareA2:00 PM
Sat Jan 2at CaldwellCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Jan 5vs Holy FamilyCONFH7:00 PM
Sat Jan 9at TBAA3:00 PM
Wed Jan 13vs Chestnut HillCONFH7:30 PM
Sat Jan 16at TBAA3:00 PM
Sat Jan 16at Dominican University New YorkCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Jan 19at Wilmington (DE)CONFA7:00 PM
Sat Jan 23at PostCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Jan 27vs Jefferson UniversityCONFH7:00 PM
Sat Jan 30at BridgeportCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Feb 2vs Goldey-BeacomCONFH7:00 PM
Sat Feb 6at Felician UniversityCONFA3:30 PM
Wed Feb 10at Holy FamilyCONFA8:00 PM
Sat Feb 13vs CaldwellCONFH2:00 PM
Tue Feb 16vs Wilmington (DE)CONFH7:00 PM
Sat Feb 20vs Dominican University New YorkCONFH2:00 PM
Sat Feb 20vs TBAH2:00 PM
Wed Feb 24at Chestnut HillCONFA8:00 PM
Sat Feb 27vs TBAH2:00 PM
Tue Mar 2vs TBANTBA
Sat Mar 6vs TBANTBA
Sun Mar 7vs TBANTBA

Statistics and play-by-play from www.gculions.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Georgian Court University, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com