Thirty Second TimeoutSign inGet the app

Felician University

Men's Basketball · NCAA DII · Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference · Lodi, NJ

28–4 (2025-26)

Next · in 15 days

at Assumption University

Fri Nov 13 · 12:30 PM

All teams · Schedules

Season

Efficiency

28–4 · 32 games
Off PPP
1.120
112.0/100
Def PPP
0.983
98.3/100
Net
+13.6
per 100
Pace
73.9
poss/game
PPG
82.8
allowed 72.8
eFG%51.5%
opp 46.6%
TOV%17.0%
opp 21.8%
ORB%35.8%
opp 32.9%
FTA/FGA28.7%
opp 36.3%

Box Score

#PlayerGPMin PtsRebOD AstTOStlBlk PFFG%3P%FT%
11Anderson, Jeremiah3210916581765212417188792462.492.282.844
03Pullock, Tavian327054178028522745301465.467.359.742
02White, Jared3290034410216866437331151.401.367.778
18Camara, Moussa234933111778295153692563.570.071.738
08Harcourt, Tristin319202742961041923734534388.586.333.606
01Hutchins, Noah3282326711230821035739379.447.337.793
13Phillips, Darrius293308876265071571444.500.000.733
00Evans, Eddie193008430723291818224.333.222.609
17Troncellito, Anthony252948122715321818231.349.333.667
06Rogers, Jaden32370725016342616151239.426.242.800
10Nieradko, Jack7791615411473211.438.000.667
20Torres, Victor104411422130214.500.000.500
16Mauro, Peter517910122002.400.500.750
14Brown, Eryck510510100003.6671.000.000
05Brown, Tajamir827520236105.167.000.750
12Long, Donovan333432101204.222.000.000
07Torres, Jordan514222002001.167.000.000

Last 3 Games

Goldey-Beacom W · Adelphi W · St. Anselm L
PlayerG PtsSznΔ FG%vs szn3PT RebAstTO
Anderson327.320.6+6.849-03-95.35.33.3
Hutchins312.38.3+4.047+22-103.73.01.0
Pullock310.313.0-2.743-44-132.71.32.3
Camara39.713.5-3.957-01-27.70.01.0
White39.310.8-1.430-106-153.30.71.3
Harcourt36.38.8-2.580+210-05.71.00.3
Phillips34.33.0+1.350+00-04.70.00.0
Troncellito22.03.2-1.267+320-10.00.00.0
Rogers30.02.2-2.20-430-10.70.31.0
V.Torres20.01.1-1.10—0-00.00.00.0
T.Brown20.00.6-0.60—0-00.00.00.0
E.Brown10.01.0-1.00—0-00.00.00.0
J.Torres20.00.4-0.40-170-10.00.00.0
Mauro20.01.8-1.80-400-20.50.00.0
Evans20.04.4-4.40-330-10.00.50.5

On / Off

PlayerMinOn ORtgOn DRtgOn NetOff NetNet diffDef diff
Harcourt898115.395.1+20.2-2.8+23.0-11.3
Pullock701114.397.5+16.9+9.5+7.4-1.8
Anderson1066113.299.0+14.2+10.3+3.9+5.0
Troncellito293111.695.3+16.3+12.8+3.5-3.9
Hutchins781112.098.0+14.0+13.0+1.0-0.7
Phillips314105.791.4+14.3+13.4+1.0-9.2
Evans269108.095.3+12.7+13.9-1.2-3.8
Nieradko79108.698.0+10.6+13.9-3.2-0.3
Camara460114.0103.3+10.7+15.2-4.5+7.9
White878111.3100.1+11.2+19.5-8.3+6.3
Rogers361104.498.0+6.4+16.5-10.1-0.3

Lineups

GroupMinORtgDRtgNeteFG%Reb/40
Anderson Harcourt Hutchins Troncellito White28126.069.0+56.961.20.0
Anderson Evans Harcourt Phillips Pullock33132.495.4+36.973.30.0
Anderson Harcourt Pullock Troncellito White37129.1100.1+29.052.70.0
Anderson Harcourt Hutchins Rogers White48117.795.4+22.262.30.0
Anderson Camara Harcourt Hutchins White162112.995.8+17.148.50.0
Anderson Camara Hutchins Pullock White29124.0117.9+6.162.20.0
Anderson Harcourt Hutchins Pullock White146111.2107.6+3.548.90.0

Play-by-play matches the official box score for 12 of 17 players exactly, 1 within 3%. Lineup tracking covers 1250 of 1280 minutes (98%).

2026-27 Schedule

All 28 games · 20 conference
DateOpponentSiteTime
Fri Nov 13at Assumption UniversityN12:30 PM
Sat Nov 14vs Dist. ColumbiaN8:00 PM
Wed Nov 18vs Mercy UniversityH7:30 PM
Tue Nov 24vs Goldey-BeacomCONFH8:00 PM
Sun Nov 29at Lincoln University (Pennsylvania)A1:00 PM
Wed Dec 2at PostCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Dec 5vs Holy FamilyCONFH3:30 PM
Tue Dec 8at CaldwellCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Dec 12at Georgian CourtCONFA2:00 PM
Wed Dec 16vs BentleyH7:30 PM
Sun Dec 20at Southern Conn. St.A1:00 PM
Sat Jan 2at Chestnut HillCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Jan 5vs BridgeportCONFH8:00 PM
Sat Jan 9at Jefferson UniversityCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Jan 13at TBAA7:00 PM
Sat Jan 16vs Wilmington (DE)CONFH3:30 PM
Tue Jan 19vs Dominican University New YorkCONFH8:00 PM
Sat Jan 23at Goldey-BeacomCONFA3:00 PM
Wed Jan 27vs PostCONFH8:00 PM
Sat Jan 30at Holy FamilyCONFA3:00 PM
Tue Feb 2vs CaldwellCONFH8:00 PM
Sat Feb 6vs Georgian CourtCONFH3:30 PM
Wed Feb 10at BridgeportCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Feb 13vs Chestnut HillCONFH3:30 PM
Tue Feb 16at Dominican University New YorkCONFA7:30 PM
Sat Feb 20at Wilmington (DE)CONFA3:00 PM
Wed Feb 24vs TBAH8:00 PM
Sat Feb 27vs Jefferson UniversityCONFH3:30 PM

Statistics and play-by-play from www.felicianathletics.com, the school's own athletics site. Schedule from school and conference feeds. Lineup ratings derived by Thirty Second Timeout.

Unresolvable substitution stretches are excluded, not estimated. Groups shown played 25+ minutes together. Possessions are estimated. Team rates appear once a season reaches 5 games; lineup and on/off ratings at 8.

Not affiliated with Felician University, its conference, or the NCAA. Corrections: t.fabian@thirtysecondtimeout.com